RS/AL
A.net/AL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Jacksonville State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Alabama
Gamecocks
700 Pelham Road North, Jacksonville, Alabama, 36265, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Shamira Barrett
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
30
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (5 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (14 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Sea Ray Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 14th 2012, 10:18pm
Comments
Sea Ray Relays
Apr 11, 2012 to Apr 14, 2012
University of Tennessee, Tom Black Track At LaPorte Stadium, Knoxville, TN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alabama-Birmingham
Arkansas State
Athlete's Ho
Austin Peay
Bellarmine
Bryan
Buffalo State
Carson-Newman
Cayman Islands
Connecticut
ConnQuest
East Tennessee State
Eastern Kentucky
Findlay
Grenada
Hot Tamales
Illinois State
Indiana Tech
Jacksonville State
King College
Lake Erie
Lake Superior State
Lee (TN)
Lynchburg
Macomb CC
Mars Hill
Maryland-Baltimore County
McNeese State
Memphis
Michigan
Middle Tennessee State
Milligan
Music City M
Neo Track Cl
New Balance
North Carolina-Charlotte
P2 Elite
Pittsburgh
Rend Lake
Rio Grande
Roanoke
Samford
Shore Athletic Club
South Carolina-Beaufort
Spartanburg
STEEL CITY
Tenn #1 AC
Tenn Athletic Club
Tennessee
Tennessee Tech
Unattached
Vault High A
Virginia Tech
Western Michigan
Windsor Alumni
Xavier (OH)
Youngstown State
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1500m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1500m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Brad
Lee (TN)
10.56
+1.2
3
2
Hardnick, Arnez
Tennessee
10.60
+0.5
1
3
Gordon, Tremaine
Rend Lake
10.60
+0.5
1
4
Shank, Khyran
North Carolina-C
10.63
+0.5
1
5
Emerson, Justin
Samford
10.75
-0.6
2
6
Monroe, Ben
Lake Superior St
10.78
+1.9
4
7
Juin, Reginald
Tennessee
10.78
+0.5
1
8
Thompson, Josh
Pittsburgh
10.78
+0.5
5
9
Rouse, LeRoy
North Carolina-C
10.80
+1.9
4
10
Steele, Reginald
Pittsburgh
10.85
+1.2
3
11
Paige, Dontaey
Indiana Tech
10.88
-0.6
2
12
Turner, Aaron
Pittsburgh
10.90
+1.2
3
13
Shelton, Demetrius
Middle Tennessee
10.90
+1.9
4
14
Muhammed-Ray, Jamil
North Carolina-C
10.90
+1.2
3
15
Blandon, Lamar
Rend Lake
10.95
+1.9
4
16
Mowatt, Kevin
Milligan
10.99
-0.6
2
17
Osborne, John
North Carolina-C
11.02
+1.2
3
18
Cooper, Sean
Maryland-Baltimo
11.04
+0.5
5
19
Duanah, Solomon
Carson-Newman
11.08
+1.2
3
20
Goins, Anthony
Carson-Newman
11.10
+1.9
4
21
Sparkman, Benjamin
Illinois State
11.12
+1.2
3
22
Schreiber, Nathan
Illinois State
11.15
+1.9
4
23
Teyibo, Oladosu
Maryland-Baltimo
11.22
+0.5
6
24
Balderson, Pat
Maryland-Baltimo
11.23
+0.5
6
25
Lindley, Jacob
Indiana Tech
11.36
+0.5
6
26
Black, Cameron
Unattached
11.38
+0.5
5
27
Polacek, Kurtis
Xavier (OH)
11.42
+0.5
5
28
Savory, Dayne
Buffalo State
11.52
+0.5
5
29
Gibson, David
Xavier (OH)
11.59
+0.5
6
30
Armstrong, Brian
Xavier (OH)
11.63
+0.5
6
--
Wells, Evander
Unattached
DNF
+0.5
1
Mens 100m Showcase
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Jamol
Tennessee
10.24w
+2.2
1
2
Huntley, Albert
Tennessee
10.24w
+2.2
1
3
Stevenson, Kyle
Tennessee
10.29w
+2.2
1
4
Mitchell, Andon
Grenada
10.44w
+2.2
1
5
Campbell, Rashad
East Tennessee S
10.62w
+2.2
1
--
Brooks, Demarcus
Rend Lake
FSw
+2.2
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Demarcus
Rend Lake
20.91
+1.7
1
2
Shank, Khyran
North Carolina-C
21.15
+1.7
1
3
Spratling, Brycen
Pittsburgh
21.21
+1.9
6
4
Davis, Brad
Lee (TN)
21.33
+1.6
3
5
Gordon, Tremaine
Rend Lake
21.38
+1.7
1
6
Muhammed-Ray, Jamil
North Carolina-C
21.59
+1.3
2
7
Murray, Micah
Pittsburgh
21.59
+1.6
3
8
Monroe, Ben
Lake Superior St
21.69
+1.5
4
9
Campbell, Rashad
East Tennessee S
21.72
+1.3
2
10
Shelton, Demetrius
Middle Tennessee
21.78
+1.6
3
11
Juin, Reginald
Tennessee
21.79
+1.7
1
12
Osborne, John
North Carolina-C
21.80
+1.3
2
13
Rouse, LeRoy
North Carolina-C
21.80
+1.6
3
14
Mindlin, Josh
Pittsburgh
21.83
+1.5
4
15
Kramer, Coty
Illinois State
21.84
+1.5
4
16
Lowery, Jermaine
Pittsburgh
21.84
+1.6
3
17
Paige, Dontaey
Indiana Tech
21.85
+1.6
3
18
Rollins, Davon
Buffalo State
21.85
+1.5
4
19
Palmer, Steven
Middle Tennessee
21.92
+1.3
2
20
Hobwana, Antony
Pittsburgh
21.93
+1.3
2
21
Army, David
Indiana Tech
21.99
+2.0
7
22
Norgrove, Fabian
Illinois State
22.04
+1.5
4
23
Mowatt, Kevin
Milligan
22.10
+1.6
3
24
Cooper, Gerry
Eastern Kentucky
22.14
+1.3
2
25
Blandon, Lamar
Rend Lake
22.14
+1.9
6
26
Turner, Aaron
Pittsburgh
22.17
+1.7
1
27
Hewitson, Joshua
Maryland-Baltimo
22.18
+1.9
6
28
O'Toole, Daniel
Pittsburgh
22.29
+2.0
7
29
Sparkman, Benjamin
Illinois State
22.35
+1.5
4
30
Baskin, Anthony
Carson-Newman
22.46
+1.3
2
31
Schreiber, Nathan
Illinois State
22.49
+1.5
4
32
Campbell, James
Buffalo State
22.50
+1.9
6
33
Konstanzer, Ryan
Xavier (OH)
22.89
+2.0
7
34
Lindley, Jacob
Indiana Tech
22.97
+2.0
7
35
Barnes, Jaymie
Carson-Newman
23.09
+1.9
6
36
Armstrong, Brian
Xavier (OH)
23.34
+2.0
7
--
Savory, Dayne
Buffalo State
DNF
+2.0
7
Mens 200m Showcase
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stevenson, Kyle
Tennessee
20.76
+1.2
1
2
Huntley, Albert
Tennessee
21.02
+1.2
1
3
James, Jamol
Tennessee
21.39
+1.2
1
4
Hardnick, Arnez
Tennessee
21.42
+1.2
1
5
Jordan, Sam
North Carolina-C
22.42
+1.2
1
--
Wells, Evander
Unattached
DNF
+1.2
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Fitzroy
Milligan
48.37
1
2
Mathews, Chris
North Carolina-C
48.71
2
3
Barnes, Austen
Indiana Tech
48.74
1
4
Kramer, Coty
Illinois State
48.75
3
5
Dailey, Deaundra
Tennessee
48.79
1
6
Hewitson, Joshua
Maryland-Baltimo
48.86
2
7
Campbell, James
Buffalo State
49.16
3
8
Norgrove, Fabian
Illinois State
49.19
1
9
Cooper, Gerry
Eastern Kentucky
49.21
2
10
Hamilton, Brian
North Carolina-C
49.45
2
11
Ellison, Rycine
Middle Tennessee
49.54
2
12
Smithey, Curtis
Findlay
49.67
2
13
Tate, Cameron
North Carolina-C
49.72
1
14
Rollins, Davon
Buffalo State
49.73
3
15
Travis, Michael
Findlay
49.92
3
16
O'Toole, Daniel
Pittsburgh
49.97
3
17
Foster, Jordan
Indiana Tech
50.69
3
18
Konstanzer, Ryan
Xavier (OH)
51.23
4
19
Mcnabb, Joseph
Indiana Tech
51.40
4
20
Marcum, William
Eastern Kentucky
51.47
3
21
Betts, Evan
Xavier (OH)
51.86
4
22
Barnes, Jaymie
Carson-Newman
52.09
4
23
Nielsen, Joey
Carson-Newman
52.86
4
24
Neugue, Florian
Rend Lake
54.22
4
--
Golowach, Anthony
Rend Lake
DNF
2
Mens 400m Showcase
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spratling, Brycen
Pittsburgh
46.03
1
2
Murray, Micah
Pittsburgh
47.26
1
3
Tucker, Varick
Tennessee
47.36
1
4
Akwu, Noah
Middle Tennessee
47.43
1
5
Guagenti, John
Findlay
47.78
1
6
Bowen, Kevin
Grenada
48.14
1
7
Redhead, Joel
Grenada
48.15
1
8
Toussaint, Kerron
Grenada
48.45
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Dameon
Rend Lake
1:53.09
1
2
Sherrer, Holland
Rend Lake
1:53.24
1
3
Smith, Andrew
Maryland-Baltimo
1:53.58
1
4
Allinder, Kyle
Macomb CC
1:53.78
1
5
Webster, Dillon
Findlay
1:53.98
1
6
Fargino, Tim
Buffalo State
1:54.14
1
7
Ngabo, Alex
Buffalo State
1:54.51
1
8
Simatei, Robinson
Middle Tennessee
1:54.68
1
9
Bell, Ford
Unattached
1:54.91
1
10
Sapp, Maurice
Rend Lake
1:54.93
1
11
Nathan, Ben
Xavier (OH)
1:55.07
1
12
Guerra, Joe
Findlay
1:55.17
1
13
Regan, Steve
Illinois State
1:55.79
1
14
Hayes, Jacob
Findlay
1:55.97
1
15
Jordan, Dwayne
Milligan
1:56.25
1
16
March, Scott
Tennessee
1:56.41
1
17
Rippel, Tyler
Illinois State
1:56.67
1
18
Nykaza, Griffin
Illinois State
1:56.73
1
19
White, Cody
Unattached
1:56.93
1
20
Bolinger, Charles
Maryland-Baltimo
1:57.07
1
21
Elliott, Terris
Lee (TN)
1:57.08
1
22
Hairfield, Patrick
Maryland-Baltimo
1:57.35
1
23
Munafo, David
Macomb CC
1:57.35
1
24
Radionoff, Nick
Indiana Tech
1:57.37
1
25
Pineda, Chris
Bryan
1:57.53
1
26
Haywood, Lyle
Middle Tennessee
1:58.07
1
27
Dixon, Breon
Tennessee
1:58.33
1
28
Morgan, Cody
Macomb CC
1:58.54
1
29
Warren, Jeff
Macomb CC
1:59.30
1
30
Kobunski, Nicholas
Xavier (OH)
1:59.54
1
31
Lawrence, Ben
Xavier (OH)
2:02.32
1
--
Hamilton, Christopher
Illinois State
DNF
1
Mens 800m Showcase
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dawson, Andrew
Unattached
1:50.57
1
2
Cowsette, Dontave
Pittsburgh
1:50.96
1
3
Franklin, Joe
Tennessee
1:51.72
1
4
Bradley, Josh
Unattached
1:52.13
1
5
Kaiser, Nick
Tennessee
1:52.36
1
6
Hatch, Ben
Pittsburgh
1:52.49
1
7
Negley, Samuel
Pittsburgh
1:53.10
1
8
Carter, Antonio
Tennessee
1:53.68
1
9
Thompson, Garrek
Tennessee
1:53.94
1
10
Livingstone, Terrence
Unattached
1:55.86
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rupe, Eric
Youngstown State
3:57.14
1
2
Walter, Kyle
Unattached
3:59.60
1
3
Buchholz, Connor
Xavier (OH)
3:59.67
1
4
Zielinski, Corey
Xavier (OH)
4:02.78
1
5
Schenkel, Keith
Xavier (OH)
4:04.93
1
6
Creekmore, J.R.
Unattached
4:06.18
1
7
Orlando, Matt
Xavier (OH)
4:06.45
1
8
Janusick, Scott
Illinois State
4:12.70
1
9
Hanson, Christopher
Xavier (OH)
4:13.42
1
10
Rivera, Tivosiel
Rend Lake
4:20.31
1
11
Burke, Shawn
Rend Lake
4:22.53
1
Mens 1500m Showcase
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Darren
Unattached
3:48.58
1
2
Bouchikhi, Soufiane
Eastern Kentucky
3:48.64
1
3
Sigliai, Peter
Unattached
3:49.72
1
4
Bodary, Chris
Tennessee
3:52.66
1
5
Harper, Bryson
Bryan
3:53.56
1
6
Nijhuis, Thijs
Eastern Kentucky
3:55.42
1
7
Hull, Kevin
Pittsburgh
3:55.87
1
8
Eilerman, Justin
Findlay
3:57.18
1
9
Tobin, Daniel
Tennessee
3:58.13
1
10
Ngabo, Alex
Buffalo State
4:01.18
1
11
Lambus, David
Rend Lake
4:02.04
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goasdoue, Yosi
Eastern Kentucky
14:39.77
1
2
Dreyer, Alex
Eastern Kentucky
14:40.54
1
3
Gragg, Justin
Mars Hill
14:40.90
1
4
Jones, Daniel
Eastern Kentucky
14:46.93
1
5
Reuter, Natan
Eastern Kentucky
14:48.26
1
6
Kimuli, Musa
Eastern Kentucky
14:55.21
1
7
Steagall, Austin
Spartanburg
14:56.60
1
8
Derlath, Stephen
Tennessee
15:07.62
1
9
Thompson, Drew
Bryan
15:14.50
1
10
VanDerMosten, Sean
Eastern Kentucky
15:16.02
1
11
Belcher, Aaron
Indiana Tech
15:16.80
1
12
Bett, Vincent
Middle Tennessee
15:23.68
1
13
Fortuna, Bradley
Eastern Kentucky
15:26.14
1
14
Reeves, Wade
Illinois State
15:39.67
1
15
Beckley, Ryan
Spartanburg
15:43.54
1
16
Morley, Brett
Spartanburg
15:46.32
1
17
Moore, Aaron
Xavier (OH)
15:50.54
1
18
Grant, Ben
Spartanburg
16:03.49
1
19
Raborn, John
Spartanburg
16:12.26
1
20
Stansky, Austin
Lee (TN)
16:18.13
1
21
Justice, Blake
Lee (TN)
17:26.61
1
--
Towse, Theodore
Athlete's Ho
DNF
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holzapfel, Simon
Eastern Kentucky
30:31.68
1
2
Rutherford, Ryan
Illinois State
30:34.66
1
3
Bascal, Shoayb
Findlay
30:36.50
1
4
Geer, Hank
Xavier (OH)
30:43.53
1
5
Ellis, Austin
Milligan
30:45.13
1
6
Parayil, Jordan
Bellarmine
30:57.57
1
7
Albrektson, Keith
Xavier (OH)
31:00.32
1
8
Foley, Ben
Xavier (OH)
31:11.18
1
9
McLeod, Jason
Bryan
31:23.85
1
10
Senf, Sean
Illinois State
31:38.48
1
11
Coffey, Ethan
Unattached
31:44.78
1
12
Ulrich, Brian
Unattached
31:49.96
1
13
Meeuwenberg, Nathan
Milligan
32:00.34
1
14
Simpson, Anthony
Bryan
32:02.18
1
15
Edmonds, Jeff
Athlete's Ho
33:04.18
1
16
Coniglio, Matt
Xavier (OH)
33:43.93
1
--
Ahmed, Said
Lee (TN)
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torotich, Ben
Eastern Kentucky
9:02.41
1
2
Brown, Darren
Unattached
9:02.54
1
3
Harper, Bryson
Bryan
9:10.45
1
4
Hatfield, Connor
Bryan
9:20.23
1
5
Gilmartin, Tom
Tennessee
9:24.11
1
6
Majoy, Timothy
Findlay
9:29.24
1
7
Tobin, Daniel
Tennessee
9:46.60
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
brunson, drew
Unattached
13.75w
+2.2
1
2
McReynolds, Isaac
North Carolina-C
13.90w
+2.2
1
3
Jackson, Robert
Memphis
14.05w
+2.2
1
4
Payne, Roscoe
Middle Tennessee
14.06w
+2.2
1
5
Benson, Terry
Tennessee
14.16w
+2.2
1
6
Thompson, Josh
Pittsburgh
14.18
+1.7
2
7
Smith, Kendric
Illinois State
14.40
+1.7
2
8
Livingston, Cordell
North Carolina-C
14.50
+1.7
2
9
Roberts, Fred
Rend Lake
14.51
+1.7
2
10
neal, tyyon
Unattached
14.54w
+2.2
1
11
Forde, Tyrell
Memphis
14.55
+1.7
2
12
Sanders, Timothy
Findlay
14.58
+1.7
2
13
James, Chris
Rend Lake
14.66
+1.7
2
14
Cadet, Junior
Middle Tennessee
14.86
+2.0
4
15
Pope, Josh
Illinois State
14.94
+1.7
3
16
Dunston, Joshua
North Carolina-C
15.30
+1.7
3
17
Betts, Evan
Xavier (OH)
15.43
+1.7
3
18
Childs, Darius
Carson-Newman
15.44
+2.0
4
19
Morton, Evan
Indiana Tech
15.55
+2.0
4
20
Tabor, Sam
Unattached
15.87
+2.0
4
21
Ruth, D'Quan
Indiana Tech
15.95
+2.0
4
22
Stuedemann, Drake
Illinois State
16.05
+1.7
3
--
Hill, Tashaun
Pittsburgh
DNFw
+2.2
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Timothy
Findlay
52.50
1
2
brunson, drew
Unattached
52.95
1
3
Williams, Michael
Tennessee
54.13
1
4
Cadet, Junior
Middle Tennessee
54.37
2
5
Stuedemann, Drake
Illinois State
54.42
2
6
Ruth, D'Quan
Indiana Tech
55.56
2
7
Morton, Evan
Indiana Tech
56.01
2
8
Lillard, Bryson
Bryan
56.07
2
9
Bowman, Asa
Middle Tennessee
57.30
2
10
Norris, Dominique
Eastern Kentucky
57.58
2
11
Ricketts, Christopher
Unattached
58.05
1
12
Ricketts, Brian
Unattached
58.61
1
13
neal, tyyon
Unattached
58.72
1
14
Ross, Jadamion
Carson-Newman
1:00.19
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Showcase
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lowery, Jermaine
Pittsburgh
50.86
1
2
Benson, Terry
Tennessee
51.79
1
3
Lowe, Richard
Memphis
51.93
1
4
Payne, Roscoe
Middle Tennessee
52.24
1
5
Reynard, Brandon
Indiana Tech
53.45
1
--
Williams, Brandon
Memphis
FS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker
,
Teyibo
,
Balderso
,
Cooper
Maryland-Baltimo
42.33
1
--
Brown
,
Goins
,
Baskin
,
Duanah
Carson-Newman
FS
1
--
Lindley
,
Paige
,
Army
,
Adams
Indiana Tech
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Showcase
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Tenn Athletic Cl
40.00
1
2
Juin
,
James
,
Nelvis
,
Hardnick
Tennessee
40.22
1
3
Thompson
,
Hobwana
,
Murray
,
Spratlin
Pittsburgh
40.61
1
4
McReynol
,
Shank
,
Livingst
,
Muhammed
North Carolina-C
40.87
1
5
Blandon
,
Gordon
,
James
,
Brooks
Rend Lake
41.40
1
6
Schreibe
,
Sparkman
,
Kramer
,
Knight
Illinois State
41.93
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paige
,
Ruth
,
Army
,
Barnes
Indiana Tech
1:25.84
1
2
Hobwana
,
Lowery
,
Lowery
,
Murray
Pittsburgh
1:26.08
1
3
Schreibe
,
Knight
,
Kramer
,
Sparkman
Illinois State
1:27.12
1
4
Bacchus
,
Payne
,
Palmer
,
Akwu
Middle Tennessee
1:27.14
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnes
,
Reynard
,
Ruth
,
Foster
Indiana Tech
3:14.86
1
2
Hardnick
,
Hayes
,
James
,
Dailey
Tennessee
3:15.14
1
3
Campbell
,
Ngabo
,
Fargino
,
Rollins
Buffalo State
3:15.96
1
4
Hatch
,
Washingt
,
Hull
,
Negley
Pittsburgh
3:16.68
1
5
Hewitson
,
Bertram
,
Cooper
,
Smith
Maryland-Baltimo
3:21.39
1
--
Bacchus
,
Ellison
,
Moore
,
Shelton
Middle Tennessee
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Showcase
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cowsette
,
Hobwana
,
Lowery
,
Lowery
Pittsburgh
3:08.22
1
2
Bowman
,
Payne
,
Palmer
,
Akwu
Middle Tennessee
3:09.10
1
3
Williams
,
Tucker
,
Benson
,
Nelvis
Tennessee
3:10.97
1
4
Redhead
,
Toussain
,
Bowen
,
Charles
Grenada
3:12.10
1
5
Brooks
,
Sapp
,
Sherrer
,
Morgan
Rend Lake
3:12.86
1
6
Sanders
,
Smithey
,
Webster
,
Guagenti
Findlay
3:13.96
1
7
Kramer
,
Norgrove
,
Knight
,
Smoody
Illinois State
3:15.77
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burke
,
Sherrer
,
Sapp
,
Morgan
Rend Lake
7:44.67
1
2
Hamilton
,
Regan
,
Nykaza
,
Smoody
Illinois State
7:49.14
1
3
Nathan
,
Kobunski
,
Buchholz
,
Zielinsk
Xavier (OH)
7:49.95
1
4
Munafo
,
Warren
,
Morgan
,
Allinder
Macomb CC
7:51.92
1
5
Spencer
,
Taranto
,
McCarty
,
Wilson
Rio Grande
7:53.75
1
6
Webster
,
Guerra
,
Hayes
,
Eilerman
Findlay
8:00.57
1
7
Orlando
,
Hanson
,
Bartram
,
Schenkel
Xavier (OH)
8:15.98
1
8
Haywood
,
Davis
,
Simatei
,
David
Middle Tennessee
8:22.75
1
Mens 4x1500m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bouchikh
,
Cheruiyo
,
Nijhuis
,
Torotich
Eastern Kentucky
16:59.99
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jensen, Curtis
Illinois State
18.21m
(59'8.75)
1
2
Chavez, Richard
Arkansas State
17.17m
(56'3.75)
1
3
Hoty, Matthew
Tennessee
17.03m
(55'10.25)
1
4
Kwiatkowski, Dan
Pittsburgh
15.98m
(52'5)
1
5
Bailey, Tavis
Tennessee
15.69m
(51'5.5)
1
6
Roberts, Jason
North Carolina-C
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
7
Stewart, Jeff
Rend Lake
14.86m
(48'9)
1
8
Kroeger, Michael
Illinois State
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
9
Lingo, Tyler
Arkansas State
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
10
Brooks, Aaron
Maryland-Baltimo
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
11
Kyle, Shon
Rend Lake
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
--
McDearmon, Cameron
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pace, Corwin
Arkansas State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Nicasio, Chris
Arkansas State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mills, Akil
Illinois State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rasche, Adam
Illinois State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jensen, Curtis
Illinois State
45.82m
(150'3.75)
1
2
Roberts, Jason
North Carolina-C
44.99m
(147'7.25)
1
3
Kyle, Shon
Rend Lake
44.73m
(146'9)
1
4
Kwiatkowski, Dan
Pittsburgh
42.39m
(139'0.75)
1
5
Rasche, Adam
Illinois State
41.64m
(136'7.25)
1
6
Latham, Spencer
Lynchburg
41.43m
(135'11)
1
7
Nash, Chris
Maryland-Baltimo
39.52m
(129'7.75)
1
8
Mathis, Lucas
Carson-Newman
38.93m
(127'8.5)
1
9
Frost, Carson
Unattached
37.61m
(123'4.5)
1
10
Kroeger, Michael
Illinois State
36.16m
(118'7.5)
1
11
Stewart, Jeff
Rend Lake
35.35m
(115'11.5)
1
--
Stinsman, Raymond
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Tavis
Tennessee
53.87m
(176'8.75)
1
2
Williams, Kerrick
North Carolina-C
53.85m
(176'8)
1
3
Nicasio, Chris
Arkansas State
51.39m
(168'7)
1
4
Chavez, Richard
Arkansas State
50.30m
(165'0.25)
1
5
Pace, Corwin
Arkansas State
49.67m
(162'11.5)
1
6
Brooks, Aaron
Maryland-Baltimo
49.22m
(161'5.75)
1
7
Barnhart, Kurt
Pittsburgh
47.26m
(155'0.5)
1
8
Hoty, Matthew
Tennessee
47.10m
(154'6.25)
1
8
Jensen, Curtis
Illinois State
47.10m
(154'6.25)
1
10
Lingo, Tyler
Arkansas State
45.85m
(150'5)
1
11
Riedel, Hans
Lake Superior St
45.18m
(148'2.5)
1
12
Payne, Tanner
Milligan
44.94m
(147'5.25)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glover, Tim
Illinois State
81.31m
(266'9)
1
2
Moleton, Colin
Neo Track Cl
65.58m
(215'1.75)
1
3
Crockett, Cody
Findlay
62.47m
(204'11.25)
1
4
Hadden, Lucas
Tennessee
60.63m
(198'11)
1
5
Charbonneau, Benjamin
Lake Superior St
60.33m
(197'11)
1
6
Pflederer, Brian
Illinois State
56.72m
(186'1)
1
7
Kshimetski, Sean
Maryland-Baltimo
50.04m
(164'2)
1
8
Rupert, Josiah
Pittsburgh
49.44m
(162'2.25)
1
9
Bertram, Malte
Maryland-Baltimo
45.82m
(150'3.75)
1
10
Freeman, Randall
Carson-Newman
41.87m
(137'4.25)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Becker, Kevin
Unattached
69.89m
(229'3.5)
1
2
Porter, Garland
Unattached
68.94m
(226'2)
1
3
Frye, Joe
Music City M
61.78m
(202'8.25)
1
4
Mills, Akil
Illinois State
59.74m
(195'11.75)
1
5
Nicasio, Chris
Arkansas State
59.08m
(193'9.75)
1
6
Roberts, Jason
North Carolina-C
56.76m
(186'2.5)
1
7
Jensen, Curtis
Illinois State
56.33m
(184'9.5)
1
8
Thomas, Drew
Tennessee
55.57m
(182'3.75)
1
9
Chavez, Richard
Arkansas State
54.21m
(177'10.25)
1
10
McDearmon, Cameron
Maryland-Baltimo
52.15m
(171'1)
1
11
Kyle, Shon
Rend Lake
51.85m
(170'1.25)
1
12
Wielgopolan, Luke
Illinois State
51.73m
(169'8.5)
1
13
Barnhart, Kurt
Pittsburgh
50.81m
(166'8.25)
1
14
Williams, Kerrick
North Carolina-C
49.97m
(163'11.25)
1
15
McAdoo, Deon
Tennessee
48.66m
(159'7.75)
1
16
Stinsman, Raymond
Maryland-Baltimo
43.24m
(141'10.25)
1
17
Stewart, Jeff
Rend Lake
33.06m
(108'5.5)
1
--
Nash, Chris
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Payne, Tanner
Milligan
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lingo, Tyler
Arkansas State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brooks, Aaron
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Frost, Carson
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dudley, Edward
Lake Erie
2.22m
(7'3.25)
1
2
Vales, Cory
Findlay
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
3
Army, David
Indiana Tech
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
4
Drammeh, Momodou
Maryland-Baltimo
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
10
DeJaegher, Jacob
Illinois State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
11
Kolibab, John
Xavier (OH)
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Brown, Stephen
Carson-Newman
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
McReynolds, Isaac
North Carolina-C
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
McRae, Trey
North Carolina-C
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
Still, Elias
North Carolina-C
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
12
Pickwell, Andrew
Carson-Newman
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
13
Holl, Drew
Illinois State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
14
McClardy, Derek
Unattached
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
--
Tabor, Sam
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Carlos
Cayman Islands
7.74m w
(25'4.5)
+3.8
1
2
Morgan, Carl
Cayman Islands
7.61m w
(24'11.5)
+2.7
1
3
Lawrence, Diego
East Tennessee S
7.60m w
(24'11)
+2.7
1
4
Brown, Desmond
Tennessee
7.47m
(24'6)
+1.7
1
5
Anderson, Tyler
Tennessee
7.34m w
(24'0.75)
+2.8
1
6
Steele, Reginald
Pittsburgh
7.28m
(23'10.5)
+1.4
1
7
Golden, Cordairo
Middle Tennessee
7.13m w
(23'4.5)
+3.1
1
8
McRae, Trey
North Carolina-C
7.11m w
(23'3.75)
+2.6
1
9
Still, Elias
North Carolina-C
7.02m
(23'0.25)
+1.9
1
10
Brown, Jason
Carson-Newman
6.99m w
(22'11)
+2.6
1
11
Stearns, Desmond
North Carolina-C
6.91m w
(22'8)
+2.6
1
12
Dunston, Joshua
North Carolina-C
6.87m
(22'6.25)
+1.1
1
13
Pete, Richard
Buffalo State
6.66m w
(21'10)
+2.3
1
14
Knight, Tyler
Illinois State
6.25m
(20'6)
+0.8
1
15
Jr, Dorrell Lumsden
Buffalo State
6.17m
(20'2.75)
+2.0
1
16
Teyibo, Oladosu
Maryland-Baltimo
5.80m w
(19'0.25)
+2.2
1
--
Cooper, Sean
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gibson, David
Xavier (OH)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
DeJaegher, Jacob
Illinois State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cadet, Junior
Middle Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Forsythe, Glen
Findlay
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Obemeata, Aboshioma
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bertram, Malte
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Huff, J.B.
Milligan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Deveaux, J'Vente
Unattached
15.24m
(50'0)
-1.2
1
2
Golden, Cordairo
Middle Tennessee
14.87m
(48'9.25)
-0.9
1
3
Postwaite, Joseph
Lake Erie
14.80m
(48'6.5)
+0.0
1
4
Obemeata, Aboshioma
Maryland-Baltimo
14.52m
(47'7.5)
-1.5
1
5
Livingston, Cordell
North Carolina-C
14.50m
(47'6.75)
+0.6
1
6
Anderson, Tyler
Tennessee
14.30m
(46'10.75)
-1.2
1
7
Stearns, Desmond
North Carolina-C
13.36m
(43'9.75)
+0.0
1
8
Blassingame, Cassandine
Carson-Newman
13.11m
(43'0)
+0.0
1
8
Mizel, Kris
Illinois State
13.11m
(43'0)
-1.8
1
10
Pete, Richard
Buffalo State
13.05m
(42'9.75)
+0.0
1
11
Morton, Evan
Indiana Tech
13.04m
(42'9.25)
+0.0
1
12
Freeman, Randall
Carson-Newman
13.01m
(42'8)
-0.7
1
13
Jr, Dorrell Lumsden
Buffalo State
12.68m
(41'7)
+0.0
1
--
Cadet, Junior
Middle Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Colin
Findlay
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Foster, Josh
North Carolina-C
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Knight, Tyler
Illinois State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Forsythe, Glen
Findlay
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burnett, Nick
ConnQuest
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
2
Porter, Tyler
Unattached
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
3
Ziegler, Michael
Illinois State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
4
Wilson, Robert
North Carolina-C
4.70m
(15'5)
1
5
Ladd, Chris
Indiana Tech
4.60m
(15'1)
1
6
Maira, Michael
Tennessee
4.60m
(15'1)
1
7
Ruble, Macey
North Carolina-C
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
8
Kshimetski, Sean
Maryland-Baltimo
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
8
Fisch, Kevin
Illinois State
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
--
Babits, Paul
Vault High A
NH
(--)
1
--
Klucar, Eric
Lake Erie
NH
(--)
1
--
Hoogland, Matt
Virginia Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Ransom, Tyler
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
--
Jean, Thomas
Illinois State
NH
(--)
1
--
George, Cameron
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
--
Morales, Igor
Indiana Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Pavelonis, Chase
Illinois State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jodon, Jared
STEEL CITY
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
2
Hall, Hunter
Virginia Tech
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
3
Seaman, Michael
Samford
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
4
Rasnick, Robert
Tennessee
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
5
Davis, Joe
Virginia Tech
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
5
Messmer, Derek
Unattached
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
7
Brannon, Chase
Tennessee
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
8
Holtz, Brad
Unattached
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
9
Miller, Michael
Virginia Tech
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
10
Burnett, Nick
ConnQuest
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
11
McClurg, Jeff
Unattached
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
--
Uhle, Chris
Virginia Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Shank, Corey
Virginia Tech
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Balczak, Justin
Lake Superior St
6,917
1
2
Oliver, William
Arkansas State
6,892
1
3
Wainwright, Jake
North Carolina-C
6,869
1
4
Ligon, Thomas
Arkansas State
6,456
1
5
Schweiger, Kaleb
Lake Superior St
5,964
1
6
Fisch, Kevin
Illinois State
5,878
1
7
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
5,564
1
8
Singleton, Avery
South Carolina-B
5,175
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wainwright, Jake
North Carolina-C
11.20
2
817
2
Oliver, William
Arkansas State
11.26
2
804
3
Singleton, Avery
South Carolina-B
11.35
2
784
4
Balczak, Justin
Lake Superior St
11.53
2
746
5
Ligon, Thomas
Arkansas State
11.77
1
697
6
Brenton, Jason
Lake Superior St
11.85
1
681
7
Schweiger, Kaleb
Lake Superior St
11.96
1
659
8
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
11.99
1
653
9
Fisch, Kevin
Illinois State
12.31
2
591
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Balczak, Justin
Lake Superior St
14.69
1
887
2
Wainwright, Jake
North Carolina-C
15.03
1
846
3
Oliver, William
Arkansas State
15.16
3
830
4
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
15.53
3
787
5
Ligon, Thomas
Arkansas State
16.67
2
659
6
Singleton, Avery
South Carolina-B
16.67
2
659
7
Schweiger, Kaleb
Lake Superior St
16.87
2
638
8
Fisch, Kevin
Illinois State
17.32
1
591
--
Brenton, Jason
Lake Superior St
DNF
3
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
4:39.98
1
680
2
Balczak, Justin
Lake Superior St
4:40.16
1
679
3
Schweiger, Kaleb
Lake Superior St
4:43.27
1
660
4
Oliver, William
Arkansas State
4:45.89
1
644
5
Fisch, Kevin
Illinois State
4:47.46
1
634
6
Singleton, Avery
South Carolina-B
4:52.16
1
606
7
Wainwright, Jake
North Carolina-C
4:53.11
1
600
8
Ligon, Thomas
Arkansas State
4:56.63
1
579
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wainwright, Jake
North Carolina-C
49.52
1
837
2
Balczak, Justin
Lake Superior St
49.76
1
826
3
Oliver, William
Arkansas State
51.31
2
755
4
Singleton, Avery
South Carolina-B
51.59
1
743
5
Brenton, Jason
Lake Superior St
51.95
2
727
6
Schweiger, Kaleb
Lake Superior St
52.41
2
707
6
Ligon, Thomas
Arkansas State
52.41
1
707
8
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
53.11
2
677
9
Fisch, Kevin
Illinois State
55.69
2
571
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ligon, Thomas
Arkansas State
41.84m
(137'3)
1
702
2
Oliver, William
Arkansas State
36.39m
(119'4.5)
1
592
3
Wainwright, Jake
North Carolina-C
35.19m
(115'5.25)
1
567
4
Fisch, Kevin
Illinois State
34.99m
(114'9.5)
1
563
5
Balczak, Justin
Lake Superior St
30.61m
(100'5)
1
476
6
Schweiger, Kaleb
Lake Superior St
27.63m
(90'7.75)
1
418
7
Singleton, Avery
South Carolina-B
27.28m
(89'6)
1
411
8
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
23.51m
(77'1.5)
1
339
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Balczak, Justin
Lake Superior St
2.01m
(6'7)
1
813
2
Oliver, William
Arkansas State
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
731
3
Wainwright, Jake
North Carolina-C
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
705
4
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
5
Fisch, Kevin
Illinois State
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
6
Brenton, Jason
Lake Superior St
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
6
Schweiger, Kaleb
Lake Superior St
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
6
Singleton, Avery
South Carolina-B
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
9
Ligon, Thomas
Arkansas State
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ligon, Thomas
Arkansas State
54.26m
(178'0)
1
652
2
Schweiger, Kaleb
Lake Superior St
45.33m
(148'8.5)
1
520
3
Fisch, Kevin
Illinois State
43.10m
(141'4.75)
1
487
4
Wainwright, Jake
North Carolina-C
42.68m
(140'0.25)
1
481
5
Balczak, Justin
Lake Superior St
42.40m
(139'1.25)
1
477
6
Oliver, William
Arkansas State
41.76m
(137'0)
1
468
7
Singleton, Avery
South Carolina-B
33.99m
(111'6)
1
356
8
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
33.97m
(111'5.25)
1
355
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wainwright, Jake
North Carolina-C
7.02m
(23'0.25)
1
818
2
Oliver, William
Arkansas State
6.91m
(22'8)
1
792
3
Balczak, Justin
Lake Superior St
6.79m
(22'3.25)
1
764
4
Brenton, Jason
Lake Superior St
6.35m
(20'10)
1
664
5
Singleton, Avery
South Carolina-B
6.25m
(20'6)
1
641
6
Ligon, Thomas
Arkansas State
6.23m
(20'5.25)
1
637
7
Fisch, Kevin
Illinois State
6.12m
(20'0.75)
1
613
8
Schweiger, Kaleb
Lake Superior St
5.98m
(19'7.25)
1
582
9
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
5.94m
(19'5.75)
1
574
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schweiger, Kaleb
Lake Superior St
4.40m
(14'5)
1
731
1
Oliver, William
Arkansas State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
731
3
Wainwright, Jake
North Carolina-C
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
4
Fisch, Kevin
Illinois State
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
5
Balczak, Justin
Lake Superior St
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
617
6
Ligon, Thomas
Arkansas State
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
562
7
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
406
--
Singleton, Avery
South Carolina-B
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ligon, Thomas
Arkansas State
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
684
2
Balczak, Justin
Lake Superior St
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
632
3
Oliver, William
Arkansas State
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
545
4
Brenton, Jason
Lake Superior St
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
539
5
Fisch, Kevin
Illinois State
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
530
6
Wainwright, Jake
North Carolina-C
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
525
7
Schweiger, Kaleb
Lake Superior St
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
447
8
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
414
9
Singleton, Avery
South Carolina-B
8.11m
(26'7.25)
1
373
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Adella
Indiana Tech
11.58
+0.9
1
2
Jones, Brittany
Tennessee
11.66
+0.9
1
3
Henry, Kiara
Middle Tennessee
11.85
+0.9
1
4
Cahill, Charlotte
Michigan
11.90
+0.9
2
5
Lawrence, Jonnique
Pittsburgh
11.91
+0.9
2
6
Jackson, Mercedes
Maryland-Baltimo
11.98
+0.9
1
7
Kimbrough, Jamela
Indiana Tech
12.02
+1.2
3
8
Curry, Ebonie
Jacksonville Sta
12.10
+0.9
2
9
Hoyt, Jordan
Pittsburgh
12.10
+0.9
1
10
Law, Celrice
Unattached
12.14
+0.9
2
11
Woodford, Ashley
Pittsburgh
12.17
+0.9
1
12
Benjamin, Diamond
Eastern Kentucky
12.18
+0.9
1
13
Brooks, Chloe
Indiana Tech
12.19
+0.9
2
14
Thomas, Jewel
Indiana Tech
12.23
+1.2
3
15
Jones, Ebonique
Maryland-Baltimo
12.27
+1.2
3
16
Daphness, Sheniece
Middle Tennessee
12.28
+1.3
4
17
Okolo, Stephanie
Western Michigan
12.28
+0.9
2
18
Henry, Sasha
Buffalo State
12.31
+1.3
4
19
Watt, Emaryne
Indiana Tech
12.31
+1.2
3
20
Bethune, Ashley
North Carolina-C
12.34
+1.2
3
21
Unachukwu, Ada
Michigan
12.37
+1.2
3
22
Boyd, India
Jacksonville Sta
12.39
+1.2
3
23
Torian, Abigail
Indiana Tech
12.41
+1.2
3
24
Hall, Rebecca
Western Michigan
12.46
+0.9
2
25
Tyler, Emily
Xavier (OH)
12.50
+1.3
4
26
Metevier, Blossom
Maryland-Baltimo
12.78
+1.3
4
27
Adams, Erika
Austin Peay
12.98
+1.3
4
Womens 100m Showcase
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Kia
Tennessee
11.49
+1.4
1
2
Blakney, Joann
North Carolina-C
11.57
+1.4
1
3
Calhoun, Shantea
Pittsburgh
11.88
+1.4
1
4
Butler, Sirrell
North Carolina-C
11.96
+1.4
1
5
Johnson, Printassia
Illinois State
12.35
+1.4
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Octave , Martinique
Tennessee
23.95
-0.8
2
2
Lawrence, Jonnique
Pittsburgh
24.14
-1.5
1
3
Jackson, Kia
Tennessee
24.15
-0.8
2
4
Oliver, Laveeta
Jacksonville Sta
24.43
-1.5
1
5
Jackson, Mercedes
Maryland-Baltimo
24.45
-0.8
2
6
Hoyt, Jordan
Pittsburgh
24.48
-0.8
2
7
Cahill, Charlotte
Michigan
24.48
-0.5
3
8
Barrett, Shamira
Jacksonville Sta
24.51
-1.5
1
9
Kimbrough, Jamela
Indiana Tech
24.53
-0.2
4
10
Mitchell, Leslie
Lake Superior St
24.55
-0.5
3
11
Ellis, Shandel
Illinois State
24.60
-0.5
3
12
Sealy, Sade
Illinois State
24.67
-0.5
3
13
Jones, Meghan
Bellarmine
24.82
+0.9
5
14
Daphness, Sheniece
Middle Tennessee
24.84
+1.8
8
15
Emerson, Celina
Connecticut
24.85
-0.8
2
16
Clay, Raven
Findlay
24.90
-0.8
2
17
Chatman, Victoria
Western Michigan
24.91
-1.5
1
18
Brooks, Chloe
Indiana Tech
24.96
-0.2
4
19
Young, Briana
Maryland-Baltimo
24.99
+0.1
7
20
Hall, Rebecca
Western Michigan
25.00
+0.9
5
21
Bowen, Lutisha
Unattached
25.05
-0.2
4
22
Hines, Shelby
Michigan
25.06
+0.9
5
23
Johnson, Candace
Austin Peay
25.10
+0.9
5
24
Harper, Lyndsay
Hot Tamales
25.10
+0.1
7
25
Dunham, Jazmin
Buffalo State
25.11
+0.9
5
26
Johnson, Printassia
Illinois State
25.31
-0.5
3
27
Forbes, Bianca
Eastern Kentucky
25.32
+0.1
6
28
Thomas, Jewel
Indiana Tech
25.37
+0.1
6
29
Unachukwu, Ada
Michigan
25.41
-0.2
4
30
Allen, Brianna
Connecticut
25.44
-0.5
3
31
Watt, Emaryne
Indiana Tech
25.47
-0.5
3
32
Henry, Sasha
Buffalo State
25.49
+1.8
8
33
Jeter, Jazzmin
Eastern Kentucky
25.52
+0.9
5
34
McAfee, Alia
Illinois State
25.53
-0.2
4
35
Jones, Kirsten
Maryland-Baltimo
25.54
+0.9
5
36
Peltz, Brittani
Xavier (OH)
25.54
+0.1
7
37
France, Shayla
Indiana Tech
25.57
+1.8
8
38
Benjamin, Diamond
Eastern Kentucky
25.58
+0.1
6
39
Law, Celrice
Unattached
25.61
-0.8
2
40
Pinkston, Alyxandra
Austin Peay
25.71
+1.8
8
41
Tyler, Emily
Xavier (OH)
25.74
+1.8
8
42
Abbey, Kalane
Maryland-Baltimo
25.79
+0.1
7
43
Torian, Abigail
Indiana Tech
25.94
+0.1
7
44
Metevier, Blossom
Maryland-Baltimo
26.17
+1.8
8
45
Smith, Chauntiel
Indiana Tech
26.19
+0.6
9
46
Acie, Marisa
Rend Lake
26.20
+0.6
9
47
Adelola, Deborah
Maryland-Baltimo
26.32
+0.1
7
48
Florence, Rashelle
Eastern Kentucky
26.35
+0.6
9
49
Brown, Mariah
Buffalo State
26.57
+1.8
8
50
Colbert, Kelly
Austin Peay
26.70
+0.6
9
51
Birchfield, Samantha
Xavier (OH)
26.94
+0.6
9
52
Bauder, Anna
Carson-Newman
27.15
+0.6
9
53
Williams, Nia
Xavier (OH)
27.53
+0.6
9
54
Clemons, Elizabeth
Jacksonville Sta
29.02
+0.1
6
--
Smith, Madalayne
Connecticut
FS
+0.1
6
Womens 200m Showcase
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Cambrya
Pittsburgh
23.31
+0.2
1
2
King, Adella
Indiana Tech
23.91
+0.2
1
3
Harris, Ashley
Tennessee
24.03
+0.2
1
4
Henry, Kiara
Middle Tennessee
24.08
+0.2
1
5
Blakney, Joann
North Carolina-C
24.18
+0.2
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Funderburk, Kala
Memphis
53.97
1
2
Chatman, Victoria
Western Michigan
54.15
1
3
Forbes, Bianca
Eastern Kentucky
54.41
2
4
Harris, Ashley
Tennessee
54.66
3
5
Harper, Lyndsay
Hot Tamales
54.98
3
6
Montcalm, Noelle
Windsor Alumni
55.10
2
7
Arnold, Andrea
Western Michigan
55.16
1
8
Williams, Brittani
Michigan
55.47
2
9
Wilder, Jaleah
North Carolina-C
55.50
1
10
Ellis, Shandel
Illinois State
55.56
4
11
Price, Chanelle
Tennessee
55.61
1
12
Clemons, Elizabeth
Jacksonville Sta
55.92
2
13
Daley, Tiffany
Connecticut
56.12
2
14
Arnold, Ariel
Western Michigan
56.43
4
15
Jones, Kirsten
Maryland-Baltimo
56.46
4
16
McAfee, Alia
Illinois State
56.64
3
16
Young, Cecily
North Carolina-C
56.64
2
18
Jones, Meghan
Bellarmine
56.64
5
19
Peltz, Brittani
Xavier (OH)
56.86
3
20
Abbey, Kalane
Maryland-Baltimo
57.22
5
21
Pinkston, Alyxandra
Austin Peay
57.70
5
22
Lee, Jordan
Pittsburgh
57.73
4
23
Hines, Shelby
Michigan
57.82
4
24
Adelola, Deborah
Maryland-Baltimo
57.83
5
25
Calhoun, Shantea
Pittsburgh
57.97
1
26
Armbrister, Shayne
Indiana Tech
58.26
6
27
Jeter, Jazzmin
Eastern Kentucky
58.46
6
28
Flake, Kirsten
Indiana Tech
58.79
3
29
Smith, Chauntiel
Indiana Tech
58.92
6
30
Brown, Mariah
Buffalo State
58.94
6
31
Johnson, Candace
Austin Peay
59.04
5
32
Young, Briana
Maryland-Baltimo
59.12
5
33
Leclercq, Lauren
Maryland-Baltimo
59.21
6
34
Allen, Brianna
Connecticut
59.62
4
35
Birchfield, Samantha
Xavier (OH)
59.68
6
36
Shelley, Susannah
Xavier (OH)
1:00.46
7
37
Colbert, Kelly
Austin Peay
1:01.23
7
38
Williams, Nia
Xavier (OH)
1:05.48
7
Womens 400m Showcase
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sealy, Sade
Illinois State
54.06
1
2
Lawrence, Jonnique
Pittsburgh
54.67
1
3
Octave , Martinique
Tennessee
54.92
1
4
Mungo, T'Sheila
North Carolina-C
55.20
1
5
Emerson, Celina
Connecticut
55.20
1
6
Fonrose, Arielle
Pittsburgh
55.50
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hodge, Aisha
Western Michigan
2:11.58
1
2
Kerkman, Jilana
Illinois State
2:11.79
1
3
Carnegie, Michaela
Michigan
2:12.76
1
4
Altizer, Elizabeth
Tennessee
2:13.25
1
5
Tracy, Kevyn
Jacksonville Sta
2:13.45
1
6
Honeycutt, Charity
Tennessee
2:13.53
1
7
Tucker, Jeriesha
Western Michigan
2:13.90
1
8
Lowery, Patavia
Tennessee
2:14.24
1
9
Mezebish, Cody
Maryland-Baltimo
2:14.28
1
10
Cremeans, Cara
Western Michigan
2:14.66
1
11
Petree, Julia
Tennessee
2:15.37
1
12
Onimo, Chinyere
Michigan
2:15.41
1
13
Allen, Ruth
Illinois State
2:15.57
1
14
Loesch, Geena
Illinois State
2:15.70
1
15
Miller, Chelsey
Michigan
2:16.21
1
16
Gipson, Autumn
Middle Tennessee
2:16.37
1
17
Johnson, Ty-Vonna
Tennessee
2:17.29
1
18
Towns, Whitley
Jacksonville Sta
2:17.50
1
19
Brooks, Sabrina
Buffalo State
2:17.70
1
20
Price, Kaitlin
Xavier (OH)
2:18.51
1
21
Rivera, Ana
Buffalo State
2:18.78
1
22
Anderson, Jhazmyn
Findlay
2:18.99
1
23
Staples, Breanna
Illinois State
2:19.24
1
24
Dempsey, Ariel
Michigan
2:19.67
1
25
Daly, Sarah
Maryland-Baltimo
2:20.19
1
26
Kulp, Mary Katherine
Maryland-Baltimo
2:20.62
1
27
Erlenbaugh, Kelsey
Xavier (OH)
2:20.81
1
28
Reaser, Erica
Eastern Kentucky
2:20.99
1
29
Hampton, Tressanique
Middle Tennessee
2:21.44
1
30
Gaines, Cherie
Indiana Tech
2:21.55
1
31
Riethman, Madison
Xavier (OH)
2:21.79
1
32
Islam, Rachel
Middle Tennessee
2:22.12
1
33
Staresinic, Emily
Xavier (OH)
2:22.98
1
34
Taylor, Crystal
Unattached
2:23.44
1
35
McGinn, Micayla
Xavier (OH)
2:23.66
1
36
Braziel, Sharese
Austin Peay
2:33.71
1
37
Kurish, Carrie
Xavier (OH)
2:41.51
1
Womens 800m Showcase
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mania, Brigitte
Connecticut
2:05.45
1
2
Wilson, Heather
Connecticut
2:06.13
1
3
Harper, Lyndsay
Hot Tamales
2:06.27
1
4
Ruff, Kianna
Tennessee
2:06.32
1
5
Leitich, Picoty
Eastern Kentucky
2:07.17
1
6
Grey, Chantelle
Austin Peay
2:08.00
1
7
Groff, Ana
Connecticut
2:08.06
1
8
Graves, Carmen
Roanoke
2:08.51
1
9
Jackson, Brittney
Tennessee
2:09.62
1
10
Newhart, Colleen
Unattached
2:14.27
1
11
Bryan, Cayce
Lee (TN)
2:22.93
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leptich, Alexandra
Michigan
4:28.53
1
2
Weschler, Megan
Michigan
4:32.03
1
3
Musk, Angela
Bellarmine
4:32.31
1
4
Howell, Caylin
Xavier (OH)
4:34.20
1
5
Alfano, Danielle
King College
4:35.28
1
6
McShea, Kelly
Illinois State
4:37.58
1
7
Bellino, Meg
Michigan
4:40.33
1
8
Prince, Chloe
Michigan
4:40.70
1
9
Johnson, Amirah
Tennessee
4:41.17
1
10
Wesstrom, Erica
Eastern Kentucky
4:42.57
1
11
Stults, Alexa
Findlay
4:44.19
1
12
Ramos, Audrey
Xavier (OH)
4:45.81
1
13
Kapkiai, Lucy
Middle Tennessee
4:45.95
1
14
Kamin, Ashley
Illinois State
4:46.06
1
15
Pfund, Kayla
Macomb CC
4:47.53
1
16
Coppola, Louisa
Macomb CC
4:48.61
1
17
Jensen, Kailey
Jacksonville Sta
4:50.30
1
18
Albers, Jessica
Xavier (OH)
4:51.56
1
19
Barkechir, Jackline
Eastern Kentucky
4:52.42
1
20
McMahon, Christine
Milligan
5:01.72
1
21
Ahlrichs, Anna
Xavier (OH)
5:06.23
1
Womens 1500m Showcase
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sheffey, Brittany
Tennessee
4:19.14
1
2
Tauro, Danielle
Shore Athletic C
4:20.69
1
3
Smith, Jillian
Michigan
4:21.96
1
4
Crevoiserat, Lindsay
Connecticut
4:25.61
1
5
Addison, Rebecca
Michigan
4:29.14
1
6
Whitley, Rachel
Western Michigan
4:31.49
1
7
McDonald, Kimarra
Tenn Athletic Cl
4:31.93
1
8
Draney, Samantha
Western Michigan
4:33.14
1
9
Clark, Rachel
Xavier (OH)
4:33.45
1
10
Kane, Kelsey
Tennessee
4:33.93
1
11
Zimmerman, Amber
Tennessee
4:38.42
1
12
Altizer, Elizabeth
Tennessee
5:03.08
1
--
Price, Chanelle
Tennessee
DNF
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowman, Sarah
Unattached
9:23.61
1
2
Hilton, Lindsey
Michigan
9:54.72
1
3
Brunmeier, Amber
Western Michigan
9:56.71
1
4
Eason, Ann
Eastern Kentucky
10:03.11
1
5
Chaney, Emily
Unattached
10:13.57
1
6
Marin, Teresa
Western Michigan
10:16.57
1
7
Miller, Hannah
Eastern Kentucky
10:19.39
1
8
Mason, Danielle
Eastern Kentucky
10:26.30
1
9
Tiller, Elizabeth
Tennessee
11:40.52
1
10
McConeghey, Samantha
Carson-Newman
12:57.31
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pompeo, Anna
Youngstown State
17:40.42
1
2
Giffen, Gillian
Milligan
17:46.60
1
3
Christensen, Kimberly
Illinois State
17:49.27
1
4
Hallenborg, Nicola
Michigan
18:05.28
1
5
Parker, Eliza
Spartanburg
18:36.95
1
6
Greenwall, Rebecca
Unattached
18:45.14
1
7
Green, Ryan
Jacksonville Sta
18:46.54
1
8
Patten, Mackenzie
Milligan
18:53.66
1
9
Eggemeyer, Aleigh
Rend Lake
20:24.78
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hadley, Alana
Unattached
34:59.38
1
2
Fischer, Abby
Xavier (OH)
36:39.55
1
3
Mitchell, Danielle
Milligan
37:40.88
1
4
Hoffmaster, Chelsea
Xavier (OH)
37:43.21
1
5
Cardosi, Calesse
Xavier (OH)
38:33.84
1
6
Weed, Miranda
Austin Peay
41:15.55
1
7
O'Donoghue, Meghan
Tennessee Tech
41:32.62
1
8
Robinson, Janey
Milligan
41:56.71
1
--
Stam, Ericka
Jacksonville Sta
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Stephanie
New Balance
10:19.81
1
2
Slotboom, Giselle
Jacksonville Sta
10:45.58
1
3
Handler, Brook
Michigan
10:51.76
1
4
Bussard, Emma
Unattached
10:59.65
1
5
Pasternak, Anna
Michigan
11:02.49
1
6
Hamilton, Samantha
Youngstown State
11:11.16
1
7
Kirksey, Kendra
Austin Peay
11:27.04
1
8
Avery, Janelle
Austin Peay
11:53.80
1
9
Stockmaster, Brittany
Youngstown State
12:09.51
1
10
Parker, Rachel
Buffalo State
12:17.68
1
11
Bowman, Amanda
Carson-Newman
13:13.76
1
--
Bell, Rolanda
Tenn Athletic Cl
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Law, Celrice
Unattached
13.28
+1.8
1
2
Clay, Raven
Findlay
13.36
+1.8
1
3
Blair, Bianca
Tennessee
13.70
+1.8
1
4
Amenebede, Rosina
Middle Tennessee
13.71
+1.8
1
5
Smith, Madalayne
Connecticut
13.75
+1.8
1
6
Bowen, Lutisha
Unattached
13.76
+1.3
2
7
Mitchell, Leslie
Lake Superior St
13.91
+1.8
1
8
Dudley, Ann
Middle Tennessee
13.99
+1.3
2
9
Smith, Amber
Michigan
14.00
+1.8
1
10
McDonald, Julie
Samford
14.03
+1.3
2
11
Bennett, Sashawna
Lake Superior St
14.10w
+2.1
3
12
Leto, Juanita
North Carolina-C
14.10
+1.3
2
13
Campbell, Iris
Western Michigan
14.15
+1.3
2
14
Colbert, Imani
Maryland-Baltimo
14.34
+1.3
2
15
McDougald, Kasha
Tennessee
14.34
+1.8
1
16
Tyler, Emily
Xavier (OH)
14.43w
+2.1
3
17
Ford, Andrea
Indiana Tech
14.47
+1.1
4
18
Wilson, Christal
Middle Tennessee
14.49
+1.3
2
19
Lyles, Lauren
Austin Peay
14.51
+1.1
4
20
Brightful, Chowan
Maryland-Baltimo
14.56w
+2.1
3
21
Aikin, Tiffany
Indiana Tech
14.59w
+2.1
3
22
Allen, Chiara
Western Michigan
14.60w
+2.1
3
23
Mahendra, Shiyana
Eastern Kentucky
14.73
+1.1
4
24
Dixon, Zalika
Indiana Tech
14.94
+1.5
5
25
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
15.12
+1.1
4
26
Littlejohn, Kellie
Indiana Tech
15.17
+1.5
5
27
Washington, Tayla
Jacksonville Sta
15.20
+1.1
4
28
France, Shayla
Indiana Tech
15.91
+1.5
5
29
Joseph, Marikka
Xavier (OH)
16.17
+1.5
5
30
Watley, Ashley
Indiana Tech
17.62
+1.5
5
--
Scott, Chelsea
Pittsburgh
DNF
+1.1
4
--
Waheed, Mariama
Indiana Tech
DNF
+1.5
5
--
Bethune, Ashley
North Carolina-C
DNFw
+2.1
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Iris
Western Michigan
59.45
1
2
Holmes, Dominique
Unattached
1:00.30
1
3
Dixon, Zalika
Indiana Tech
1:01.70
2
4
Neal, Keyona
Memphis
1:02.48
1
5
Fogle, Paulette
Maryland-Baltimo
1:02.90
2
6
Carey, Dana
Michigan
1:03.40
2
7
Jackson, Brittney
Tennessee
1:03.47
1
8
Mahendra, Shiyana
Eastern Kentucky
1:03.69
3
9
Ryan, Natalie
Pittsburgh
1:04.16
2
10
Conde, Mariame
Pittsburgh
1:04.24
3
11
Freeman, Whitney
Western Michigan
1:04.71
1
12
Islam, Rachel
Middle Tennessee
1:04.82
3
13
Aikin, Tiffany
Indiana Tech
1:05.07
2
14
Holmes, Nia
Buffalo State
1:06.66
3
15
Slaughter, Taelor
Austin Peay
1:06.73
2
16
Scott, Chelsea
Pittsburgh
1:06.80
3
17
Combs, Jenna
Illinois State
1:07.06
2
18
Waheed, Mariama
Indiana Tech
1:07.22
2
19
Ford, Andrea
Indiana Tech
1:07.80
3
20
Littlejohn, Kellie
Indiana Tech
1:09.37
3
21
Joseph, Marikka
Xavier (OH)
1:10.50
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Showcase
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wortham, Ellen
Tennessee
55.93
1
2
Montcalm, Noelle
Windsor Alumni
58.96
1
3
Smith, Amber
Michigan
1:00.31
1
4
Williamson, Maya
Memphis
1:01.01
1
5
Blair, Bianca
Tennessee
1:01.43
1
6
Calhoun, Brittany
Western Michigan
1:02.90
1
7
Wilson, Christal
Middle Tennessee
1:03.19
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jeter
,
Benjamin
,
Florence
,
Mahendra
Eastern Kentucky
47.45
1
2
Jones
,
Young
,
Colbert
,
Jackson
Maryland-Baltimo
47.47
1
3
Henry
,
Dunham
,
Brown
,
Holmes
Buffalo State
48.19
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Showcase
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris
,
Jones
,
Octave
,
Jackson
Tennessee
44.44
1
2
Ellis-Wa
,
Hoyt
,
Jones
,
Lawrence
Pittsburgh
45.07
1
3
Torian
,
King
,
Thomas
,
Kimbroug
Indiana Tech
45.69
1
4
Curry
,
Barrett
,
Boyd
,
Oliver
Jacksonville Sta
45.74
1
5
Amenebed
,
Daphness
,
Wright
,
Henry
Middle Tennessee
45.90
1
6
Barker
,
Butler
,
Jones
,
Blakney
North Carolina-C
45.96
1
7
Johnson
,
Sealy
,
Ellis
,
McAfee
Illinois State
46.64
1
--
Okolo
,
Arnold
,
Campbell
,
Chatman
Western Michigan
DQ
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kimbroug
,
Thomas
,
Watt
,
Brooks
Indiana Tech
1:38.87
1
2
Allen
,
Emerson
,
Daley
,
Smith
Connecticut
1:39.01
1
3
Hall
,
Okolo
,
Hufnagel
,
Freeman
Western Michigan
1:39.43
1
4
Benjamin
,
Jeter
,
Forbes
,
Florence
Eastern Kentucky
1:40.72
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McAfee
,
Ellis
,
Johnson
,
Sealy
Illinois State
3:42.54
1
2
Relay Team
Michigan
3:43.68
1
3
Dixon
,
Brooks
,
Armbrist
,
Flake
Indiana Tech
3:46.36
1
4
Hines
,
Cahill
,
Miller
,
Onimo
Michigan
3:46.82
1
5
Fogle
,
Jones
,
Abbey
,
Adelola
Maryland-Baltimo
3:52.24
1
6
Leclercq
,
Daly
,
Metevier
,
Mezebish
Maryland-Baltimo
3:55.68
1
7
Gaines
,
Waheed
,
Watt
,
Torian
Indiana Tech
4:07.27
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Showcase
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruff
,
Wortham
,
Octave
,
Jones
Tennessee
3:39.37
1
2
Chatman
,
Munwam
,
Campbell
,
Arnold
Western Michigan
3:40.55
1
3
Daley
,
Emerson
,
Mania
,
Groff
Connecticut
3:41.26
1
4
Mungo
,
Young
,
Morrison
,
Wilder
North Carolina-C
3:42.92
1
5
Petree
,
Price
,
Honeycut
,
Harris
Tennessee
3:46.39
1
6
Lee
,
Ellis-Wa
,
Fonrose
,
Hoyt
Pittsburgh
3:47.74
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Price
,
Ruff
,
Sheffey
,
Jackson
Tennessee
8:44.31
1
2
Bellino
,
Carnegie
,
Leptich
,
Weschler
Michigan
8:54.65
1
3
Cremeans
,
Arnold
,
Tucker
,
Whitley
Western Michigan
8:59.15
1
4
Allen
,
Loesch
,
Staples
,
Kerkman
Illinois State
9:09.17
1
5
Relay Team
Tennessee
9:11.84
1
6
Renner
,
Lower
,
Barnes
,
Mattia
Rio Grande
9:23.82
1
7
Ramos
,
Erlenbau
,
Price
,
Riethman
Xavier (OH)
9:27.10
1
8
Jackson
,
Islam
,
Hampton
,
Gipson
Middle Tennessee
9:34.37
1
9
Smade
,
Coppola
,
Hoag
,
Pfund
Macomb CC
9:37.92
1
Womens 4x1500m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leitich
,
Wesstrom
,
Mason
,
Miller
Eastern Kentucky
19:08.92
1
2
Draney
,
Hodge
,
Cremeans
,
Whitley
Western Michigan
19:14.76
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Brittany
Illinois State
17.92m
(58'9.5)
1
2
Alexander, Annie
Tennessee
17.29m
(56'8.5)
1
3
Flowers, Victoria
Connecticut
15.56m
(51'0.5)
1
4
Liske, Allison
Michigan
15.14m
(49'8)
1
5
Pendleton, Emily
Michigan
14.89m
(48'10)
1
6
Ziegler, Victoria
Illinois State
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
7
Gerbers, Chelsea
Western Michigan
14.00m
(45'11)
1
8
Ludick, Kim
Arkansas State
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
9
Lightfoot, Brittany
Pittsburgh
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
10
Hiler, Andrea
Western Michigan
13.62m
(44'8)
1
11
Agawu, Julia
Arkansas State
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
12
Halvorson, Aslynn
Tennessee
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
13
Pendleton, Erin
Michigan
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
14
Robinson, Chrissy
Maryland-Baltimo
12.60m
(41'4)
1
15
Moss, Danielle
Jacksonville Sta
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
16
Williams, Jianna
Illinois State
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
17
Negrete, Stephanie
Western Michigan
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
18
Taylor, Rachel
Arkansas State
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
19
Wright, Katrina
North Carolina-C
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
20
Hagenauer, Monica
Maryland-Baltimo
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
--
Taraska, Adi
Xavier (OH)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dahnweih, Mahnker
Illinois State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Prena, Kari
Michigan
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Klauenberg, Toby Jo
North Carolina-C
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Negrete, Stephanie
Western Michigan
42.78m
(140'4.25)
1
2
Campbell, Tanesha
Austin Peay
42.66m
(139'11.5)
1
3
Gerbers, Chelsea
Western Michigan
41.81m
(137'2)
1
4
Klauenberg, Toby Jo
North Carolina-C
41.67m
(136'8.5)
1
5
Lightfoot, Brittany
Pittsburgh
41.55m
(136'3.75)
1
6
Robinson, Chrissy
Maryland-Baltimo
41.35m
(135'7.75)
1
7
Williams, Jianna
Illinois State
40.71m
(133'6.75)
1
8
Dahnweih, Mahnker
Illinois State
40.06m
(131'5)
1
9
Fleming, Joanna
Michigan
36.42m
(119'5.75)
1
10
Borden, Madison
Tennessee Tech
35.49m
(116'5)
1
11
Yslas, Lacy
Tennessee Tech
33.78m
(110'9.75)
1
12
Gilmore, Robin
Pittsburgh
33.25m
(109'1)
1
13
Hooper, Shauna
Eastern Kentucky
30.64m
(100'6.25)
1
14
Hunter, Megan
Eastern Kentucky
30.61m
(100'5)
1
--
Springman, Haley
Pittsburgh
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Rachel
Arkansas State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Annie
Tennessee
55.45m
(181'11)
1
2
Smith, Brittany
Illinois State
55.15m
(180'11.25)
1
3
Pendleton, Erin
Michigan
54.30m
(178'1.75)
1
4
Pendleton, Emily
Michigan
53.24m
(174'8)
1
5
Morris, Sarah
Unattached
50.62m
(166'0.75)
1
6
Agawu, Julia
Arkansas State
50.42m
(165'5)
1
7
Halvorson, Aslynn
Tennessee
49.48m
(162'4)
1
8
Hiler, Andrea
Western Michigan
48.85m
(160'3)
1
9
Liske, Allison
Michigan
47.38m
(155'5.25)
1
10
Wright, Katrina
North Carolina-C
44.88m
(147'2.75)
1
11
Prena, Kari
Michigan
44.67m
(146'6.5)
1
12
Ziegler, Victoria
Illinois State
44.11m
(144'8.5)
1
13
Harrison, Jessie
Tennessee
43.40m
(142'4.5)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petranoff, Leigh
Illinois State
48.80m
(160'1.25)
1
2
Rocco, Jessica
Pittsburgh
42.76m
(140'3.25)
1
3
Slaney, Taylor
Pittsburgh
42.67m
(139'11.75)
1
4
Ludick, Kim
Arkansas State
41.24m
(135'3.5)
1
5
Meier, Casey
Pittsburgh
40.52m
(132'11.25)
1
6
Dresch, Katherine
Tennessee
39.64m
(130'0.5)
1
7
Hoke, Andrea
Jacksonville Sta
39.62m
(129'11.75)
1
8
Shasteen, Brooke
Pittsburgh
38.21m
(125'4.25)
1
9
Williams, Maribeth
Jacksonville Sta
36.78m
(120'8)
1
10
Prince, Taylor
Jacksonville Sta
32.32m
(106'0.25)
1
11
Thomsit, Samantha
Carson-Newman
28.64m
(93'11.5)
1
12
Wampler, McKenzie
Carson-Newman
24.47m
(80'3.25)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flowers, Victoria
Connecticut
61.27m
(201'0)
1
2
Smith, Brittany
Illinois State
60.26m
(197'8.25)
1
3
Pendleton, Emily
Michigan
54.22m
(177'10.5)
1
4
Johnson, Kadine
ConnQuest
54.16m
(177'8.25)
1
5
Harrison, Jessie
Tennessee
53.94m
(176'11.5)
1
6
Williams, Jianna
Illinois State
53.09m
(174'2)
1
7
Pendleton, Erin
Michigan
53.03m
(173'11.75)
1
8
Agawu, Julia
Arkansas State
51.20m
(167'11.75)
1
9
Kelly, Laquoya
Tennessee
48.92m
(160'5.75)
1
10
Vester, Annjulie
Virginia Tech
47.47m
(155'8.75)
1
11
Gilmore, Robin
Pittsburgh
45.81m
(150'3.5)
1
12
Wright, Katrina
North Carolina-C
45.77m
(150'1.75)
1
13
Ziegler, Victoria
Illinois State
44.97m
(147'6.25)
1
14
Klauenberg, Toby Jo
North Carolina-C
44.62m
(146'4.5)
1
15
Catalano, Jessica
Pittsburgh
42.08m
(138'0.5)
1
16
Robinson, Chrissy
Maryland-Baltimo
41.14m
(134'11.5)
1
17
Dahnweih, Mahnker
Illinois State
40.57m
(133'1)
1
--
Taylor, Rachel
Arkansas State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hooper, Shauna
Eastern Kentucky
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hunter, Megan
Eastern Kentucky
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Prena, Kari
Michigan
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Fleming, Joanna
Michigan
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doolittle, Jane
Unattached
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
2
Dudley, Ann
Middle Tennessee
1.78m
(5'10)
1
3
Jenkins, Brianna
Michigan
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
--
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
NH
(--)
1
--
Winiarski, Katie
Lake Superior St
NH
(--)
1
--
Brightful, Chowan
Maryland-Baltimo
NH
(--)
1
--
Louder, Alexis
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
--
Harvoth, Amy
Illinois State
NH
(--)
1
--
Sledge, Kacie
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
--
Carruthers, Rebecca
Lake Superior St
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Becky
Illinois State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wortham, Ellen
Tennessee
6.09m w
(19'11.75)
+2.5
1
2
Henry, Kiara
Middle Tennessee
6.05m w
(19'10)
+3.7
1
3
Wright, Nyeisha
Middle Tennessee
6.00m w
(19'8)
+2.1
1
4
Jeter, Jazzmin
Eastern Kentucky
5.94m
(19'5.75)
+1.9
1
5
Amenebede, Rosina
Middle Tennessee
5.82m w
(19'1)
+2.3
1
6
Jones, Briauna
North Carolina-C
5.80m w
(19'0.25)
+3.3
1
7
Akeredolu, Tofunmi
Michigan
5.77m w
(18'11)
+2.1
1
8
Jackson, Kia
Tennessee
5.76m w
(18'10.75)
+3.1
1
9
Tatum, Cora
Indiana Tech
5.73m
(18'9.5)
+1.2
1
10
Cohen, Nia
Unattached
5.66m w
(18'6.75)
+2.3
1
11
McDougald, Kasha
Tennessee
5.54m w
(18'2)
+2.7
1
12
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
5.45m
(17'10.5)
+1.7
1
13
Wynne, Willita
Illinois State
5.38m w
(17'7.75)
+3.4
1
14
Bennett, Sashawna
Lake Superior St
5.20m w
(17'0.5)
+2.5
1
15
Murray, Stacia
Indiana Tech
5.10m w
(16'8.75)
+2.6
1
16
Watt, Emaryne
Indiana Tech
4.98m w
(16'4)
+2.8
1
17
Sutton, Samara
Buffalo State
4.97m w
(16'3.5)
+2.3
1
18
Whelan, Alexis
Buffalo State
4.96m
(16'3.25)
+1.8
1
19
Jones, Ebonique
Maryland-Baltimo
4.85m w
(15'10.75)
+2.6
1
20
Connor, Alexis
Carson-Newman
4.59m
(15'0.5)
+2.0
1
21
Watley, Ashley
Indiana Tech
3.91m
(12'9.75)
+1.5
1
--
Malomo-Paris, Kiki
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Okwamabau, Ebubechi
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Shatima
Buffalo State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pickett, Kathryn
Western Michigan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hall, Rebecca
Western Michigan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hobler, Hilary
Illinois State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morgan, Jessica
North Carolina-C
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rush, Kendall
Illinois State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Edem, Euphemia
Middle Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Outerbridge, Allison
Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Townsend, Jazmen
Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Corum, Ashley
Pittsburgh
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Alyce
P2 Elite
12.97m
(42'6.5)
+1.3
1
2
Makabu, France
Middle Tennessee
12.58m
(41'3.25)
+0.0
1
3
Allen, Chiara
Western Michigan
12.56m
(41'2.25)
+0.0
1
4
Outerbridge, Allison
Tennessee
12.33m
(40'5.25)
-0.7
1
5
Jones, Briauna
North Carolina-C
11.92m
(39'1.25)
+0.0
1
6
Corum, Ashley
Pittsburgh
11.78m
(38'7.75)
-0.5
1
7
Rush, Kendall
Illinois State
11.64m
(38'2.25)
-0.6
1
8
Murray, Stacia
Indiana Tech
11.27m
(36'11.5)
+0.0
1
9
Wynne, Willita
Illinois State
11.23m
(36'10)
+0.0
1
10
Tatum, Cora
Indiana Tech
10.74m
(35'2.75)
+0.0
1
11
Winiarski, Katie
Lake Superior St
10.52m
(34'6)
+0.0
1
12
Brown, Shatima
Buffalo State
10.27m
(33'8.25)
+0.0
1
13
Sutton, Samara
Buffalo State
10.07m
(33'0.25)
+0.0
1
14
Whelan, Alexis
Buffalo State
10.02m
(32'10.25)
+0.0
1
--
Acie, Marisa
Rend Lake
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harris, Page
Jacksonville Sta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morgan, Jessica
North Carolina-C
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neuenswander, Vera
Unattached
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
2
Eynatten, Victoria von
Virginia Tech
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
3
Rummans, Angela
Unattached
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
4
Hadfield, Linda
Tennessee
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
5
Tobel, Kiley
Michigan
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
6
Harbert, Rachelle
Illinois State
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
7
Schultze, Martina
Virginia Tech
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
8
Wesley, Victoria
Michigan
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
9
Allin, Leigh
Virginia Tech
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
10
Ross, Sarah
Western Michigan
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
11
Bressner, Nicole
Austin Peay
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
12
Swift, Emily
Illinois State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
12
Saunders, Lyndsey
Virginia Tech
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
14
Gresley, Emily
Indiana Tech
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
--
Hester, Charity
Western Michigan
NH
(--)
1
--
Eubanks, Kristen
Carson-Newman
NH
(--)
1
--
Walker, Laura
Maryland-Baltimo
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Georgetown, Mariah
McNeese State
5,099
1
2
McSwain, Akira
Alabama-Birmingh
4,974
1
3
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
4,947
1
4
Kline, Elizabeth
Pittsburgh
4,835
1
5
Hufnagel, Lindsey
Western Michigan
4,608
1
6
Pickett, Kathryn
Western Michigan
4,565
1
7
Hutchinson, Savannah
Arkansas State
4,231
1
8
Fenton, Amanda
Western Michigan
4,187
1
9
Carruthers, Rebecca
Lake Superior St
4,173
1
10
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
4,067
1
11
Warm, Sally
Unattached
3,992
1
12
Viljoen, Lena
Unattached
2,520
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Georgetown, Mariah
McNeese State
13.68
4
1024
2
Kline, Elizabeth
Pittsburgh
14.31
1
935
3
McSwain, Akira
Alabama-Birmingh
14.33
3
932
4
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
14.37
3
927
5
Fenton, Amanda
Western Michigan
14.69
4
883
6
Akeredolu, Tofunmi
Michigan
14.71
2
880
7
Pickett, Kathryn
Western Michigan
14.89
1
856
8
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
15.04
4
836
9
Hufnagel, Lindsey
Western Michigan
15.43
2
786
10
Hutchinson, Savannah
Arkansas State
15.51
2
775
11
Warm, Sally
Unattached
16.03
3
711
12
Carruthers, Rebecca
Lake Superior St
16.12
1
700
13
Viljoen, Lena
Unattached
18.56
4
432
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Georgetown, Mariah
McNeese State
24.82
2
903
2
McSwain, Akira
Alabama-Birmingh
25.31
1
859
3
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
25.59
2
833
4
Kline, Elizabeth
Pittsburgh
25.72
2
822
5
Hufnagel, Lindsey
Western Michigan
25.77
2
817
6
Pickett, Kathryn
Western Michigan
25.92
2
804
7
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
26.38
1
764
8
Akeredolu, Tofunmi
Michigan
26.53
1
751
9
Fenton, Amanda
Western Michigan
26.55
1
750
10
Hutchinson, Savannah
Arkansas State
27.32
1
685
11
Carruthers, Rebecca
Lake Superior St
27.41
2
678
12
Warm, Sally
Unattached
27.46
1
674
13
Viljoen, Lena
Unattached
30.80
2
428
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kline, Elizabeth
Pittsburgh
2:21.89
1
798
2
Hufnagel, Lindsey
Western Michigan
2:22.23
1
793
3
Pickett, Kathryn
Western Michigan
2:22.38
1
791
4
Georgetown, Mariah
McNeese State
2:25.69
1
748
5
McSwain, Akira
Alabama-Birmingh
2:26.43
1
738
6
Fenton, Amanda
Western Michigan
2:27.74
1
721
7
Carruthers, Rebecca
Lake Superior St
2:27.92
1
719
8
Warm, Sally
Unattached
2:33.21
1
653
9
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
2:36.28
1
616
10
Hutchinson, Savannah
Arkansas State
2:36.36
1
615
11
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
2:44.26
1
525
12
Viljoen, Lena
Unattached
3:12.13
1
261
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carruthers, Rebecca
Lake Superior St
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
1
Akeredolu, Tofunmi
Michigan
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
1
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
1
Georgetown, Mariah
McNeese State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
1
Hutchinson, Savannah
Arkansas State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
6
Pickett, Kathryn
Western Michigan
1.58m
(5'2)
1
712
7
Kline, Elizabeth
Pittsburgh
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
7
McSwain, Akira
Alabama-Birmingh
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
7
Hufnagel, Lindsey
Western Michigan
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
10
Warm, Sally
Unattached
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
11
Fenton, Amanda
Western Michigan
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
12
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
13
Viljoen, Lena
Unattached
1.25m
(4'1)
1
359
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
31.68m
(103'11)
1
508
2
Georgetown, Mariah
McNeese State
29.41m
(96'5.75)
1
465
3
Hufnagel, Lindsey
Western Michigan
28.75m
(94'3.75)
1
453
4
McSwain, Akira
Alabama-Birmingh
28.17m
(92'5)
1
442
5
Pickett, Kathryn
Western Michigan
26.01m
(85'4)
1
401
6
Carruthers, Rebecca
Lake Superior St
25.47m
(83'6.75)
1
391
7
Hutchinson, Savannah
Arkansas State
23.94m
(78'6.5)
1
362
8
Viljoen, Lena
Unattached
23.08m
(75'8.5)
1
346
9
Kline, Elizabeth
Pittsburgh
22.47m
(73'8.5)
1
335
10
Fenton, Amanda
Western Michigan
20.88m
(68'6)
1
305
11
Warm, Sally
Unattached
19.26m
(63'2.25)
1
275
12
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
17.01m
(55'9.5)
1
234
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
5.73m
(18'9.5)
1
768
2
McSwain, Akira
Alabama-Birmingh
5.64m
(18'6)
1
741
3
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
5.36m
(17'7)
1
660
4
Kline, Elizabeth
Pittsburgh
5.29m
(17'4.25)
1
640
5
Georgetown, Mariah
McNeese State
5.28m
(17'3.75)
1
637
6
Hufnagel, Lindsey
Western Michigan
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
614
6
Warm, Sally
Unattached
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
614
8
Hutchinson, Savannah
Arkansas State
5.17m
(16'11.5)
1
606
9
Pickett, Kathryn
Western Michigan
5.03m
(16'6)
1
567
10
Carruthers, Rebecca
Lake Superior St
5.01m
(16'5)
1
562
11
Fenton, Amanda
Western Michigan
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
546
12
Viljoen, Lena
Unattached
3.99m
(13'1)
1
306
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
11.66m
(38'3)
1
639
2
Kline, Elizabeth
Pittsburgh
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
627
3
McSwain, Akira
Alabama-Birmingh
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
584
4
Georgetown, Mariah
McNeese State
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
575
5
Hufnagel, Lindsey
Western Michigan
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
467
6
Hutchinson, Savannah
Arkansas State
8.65m
(28'4.5)
1
441
7
Pickett, Kathryn
Western Michigan
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
434
8
Warm, Sally
Unattached
8.34m
(27'4.25)
1
421
9
Akeredolu, Tofunmi
Michigan
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
421
10
Viljoen, Lena
Unattached
7.83m
(25'8.25)
1
388
11
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
7.70m
(25'3)
1
380
12
Carruthers, Rebecca
Lake Superior St
7.64m
(25'0.75)
1
376
13
Fenton, Amanda
Western Michigan
7.57m
(24'10)
1
372
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#sea-ray
#relays
More news
2014 Results - UAB Blazer Invite
802 shares:
Tennessee Invite
,
Arkansas State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jonesboro, Arakansas
,
Athlete's Ho
,
Austin Peay State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clarksville, Tennessee
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Jacksonville State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Alabama
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
56
2022
65
2021
70
2020
63
2019
54
2018
49
2017
45
2016
45
2015
41
2014
46
2013
7
65
2012
16
76
2011
1
24
2010
1
3
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#sea-ray
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!